1." />

banner212

banner211

U16 Play-Off da 4 hafta sonuçları

U16 Play-Off da 4 hafta maçları tamamlandı


 






1.
Futbol 04.01.2012, 11:20
U16 Play-Off da 4 hafta sonuçları
banner218
U16 Play-Off da 4 hafta maçları tamamlandı


 





















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































1.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

21NİSANÇARŞAMBA

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

KAZIMPAŞA1NOLU

15.00

ASAKYAZI

 3-2

YILDIRIM

KAZIMPAŞA1NOLU

17.00

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK

 0-5

TEK

KAZIMPAŞA1NOLU

15.00

DEMİR

 4-0

HENDEKBOĞAZ

KAZIMPAŞA1NOLU 

17.00

EĞİTİM

 0-1

HARMANLIK

 

 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN

BAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

23NİSANCUMA 

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

ERDOĞDU 

15.00 

ASAKYAZI 

0-1

HENDEKBOĞAZ 

ERDOĞDU 

17.00 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN 

1-2

YILDIRIM 

KAZANCI 

15.00 

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK 

0-3

HARMANLIK 

KAZANCI 

17.00 

DEMİR 

1-1

EĞİTİM 

 

 

TEK 

BAY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

25NİSANPAZAR 

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

TAŞLIK1NOLU 

15.00 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN 

5-1

TEK 

TAŞLIK1NOLU 

17.00 

YILDIRIM 

5-1

HENDEKBOĞAZ 

TAŞLIK2NOLU 

15.00 

ASAKYAZI 

1-5

EĞİTİM 

TAŞLIK2NOLU 

17.00 

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK 

5-0

DEMİR 

 

 

HARMANLIK 

BAY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

28NİSANÇARŞAMBA 

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

ERDOĞDU 

15.00 

YILDIRIM 

1-4

EĞİTİM 

ERDOĞDU 

17.00 

ASAKYAZI 

3-0

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK 

KAZANCI 

15.00 

TEK 

ert

HARMANLIK 

KAZANCI 

17.00 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN 

6-1

HENDEKBOĞAZ 

 

 

DEMİR 

BAY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

3MAYISPAZARTESİ 

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

KAZIMPAŞA1NOLU 

15.00 

HENDEKBOĞAZ 

 

EĞİTİM 

KAZIMPAŞA1NOLU 

17.00 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN 

 

HARMANLIK 

KAZIMPAŞA2NOLU 

15.00 

TEK 

 

DEMİR 

KAZIMPAŞA2NOLU 

17.00 

YILDIRIM 

 

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK 

 

 

ASAKYAZI 

BAY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

6MAYISPERŞEMBE 

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

ERDOĞDU 

15.00 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN 

 

EĞİTİM 

ERDOĞDU 

17.00 

HARMANLIK 

 

DEMİR 

KAZNCI 

15.00 

HENDEKBOĞAZ 

 

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK 

KAZANCI 

17.00 

TEK 

 

ASAKYAZI 

 

 

YILDIRIM 

BAY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

10MAYISPAZARTESİ 

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

TAŞLIK1NOLU 

15.00 

EĞİTİM 

 

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK 

TAŞLIK1NOLU 

17.00 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN 

 

DEMİR 

TAŞLIK2NOLU 

15.00 

TEK 

 

YILDIRIM 

TAŞLIK2NOLU 

17.00 

HARMANLIK 

 

ASAKYAZI 

 

 

HENDEKBOĞAZ 

BAY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

13MAYISPERŞEMBE 

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

KAZIMPAŞA1NOLU 

15.00 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN 

 

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK 

KAZIMPAŞA1NOLU 

17.00 

HARMANLIK 

 

YILDIRIM 

KAZIMPAŞA2NOLU 

15.00 

DEMİR 

 

ASAKYAZI 

KAZIMPAŞA2NOLU 

17.00 

HENDEKBOĞAZ 

 

TEK 

 

 

EĞİTİM 

BAY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.HAFTA

 

 

 

 

17MAYISPAZARTESİ 

 

 

 

 

SAHA

SAAT

TAKIMLAR

 

 

TAŞLIK1NOLU 

15.00 

ARİFİYEDOĞAN 

 

ASAKYAZI 

TAŞLIK1NOLU 

17.00 

DEMİR 

 

YILDIRIM 

TAŞLIK2NOLU 

15.00 

HARMANLIK 

 

HENDEKBOĞAZ 

TAŞLIK2NOLU 

17.00 

EĞİTİM 

 

TEK 

 

 

ÇINARLIKGENÇLİK 

BAY 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Yorumlar (0)